A 2016-os eredmények:

  Név Csapat Pontszám %
1 Nyerges Lajos Csikasz Nagykunsági Farkasok 169 56,3
2 Hunyi Tamás Nyílegyenes 163 54,3
3 Solymosi János Nap Párducai 161 53,7
4 Révész László Hunor Magor 155 51,7
5 Koricsánszky Csaba Nap Párducai 148 49,3
6 Hunyiné Dr. Domokos Emőke Nyílegyenes 146 48,7
7 ifj.Koricsánszky Csaba Nap Párducai 143 47,7
8 Mihók István Nyílegyenes 138 46,0
9 Vallentin István Nap Párducai 135 45,0
10 Cselőtei Péter Csodaszarvas 129 43,0
11 Fodor György Fecske Nagykunsági Farkasok 123 41,0
12 Barcsai Nikolett Nyílegyenes 118 39,3
13 Pintér György Nap Párducai 117 39,0
14 Bálint Csaba Mindeszenti Íjászok Baráti Köre 116 38,7
15 Váli Sándor Nyílegyenes 112 37,3
16 Pintérné Tamás Katalin Nap Párducai 101 33,7
17 Novák Ádám Nap Párducai 100 33,3
18 Olasz Ferenc Nap Párducai 100 33,3
19 Sárközi Tamás Csodaszarvas 99 33,0
20 Horváth Árpád Nap Párducai 98 32,7
21 Takács György Nagykunsági Farkasok 98 32,7
22 Barzsó Bertalan Nyílegyenes 96 32,0
23 Mányoki József Nimród-Mohács 95 31,7
24 Szűcs Gergely Nimród-Mohács 93 31,0
25 Horváthné Puzsier Lívia Nap Párducai 92 30,7
26 Lanyik Mihály Nagykunsági Farkasok 91 30,3
27 Ács Tibor Mindeszenti Íjászok Baráti Köre 91 30,3
28 Jancsó Gyula Nap Párducai 85 28,3
29 Eke Ferenc Nap Párducai 84 28,0
30 Csiszár Gábor független 83 27,7
31 Czene János Nagykunsági Farkasok 83 27,7
32 Gál Eszter Mindeszenti Íjászok Baráti Köre 81 27,0
33 Pataki Ferenc Kulcsi Turul ÍE. 80 26,7
34 Magyar Antal Nimród-Mohács 77 25,7
35 Nyerges Balázs Nagykunsági Farkasok 77 25,7
36 Németh Zsolt Nyílegyenes 76 25,3
37 Novák János Nap Párducai 74 24,7
38 Lovas Szilveszter Nimród-Mohács 73 24,3
39 Borsós Pál Nagykunsági Farkasok 73 24,3
40 Takács András Nimród-Mohács 71 23,7
41 Lippai Péter Kurszán független 70 23,3
42 Micsinai Gábor független 69 23,0
43 Tokai László Csodaszarvas 65 21,7
44 Koricsánszky Ágnes Nap Párducai 65 21,7
45 Szűcs Balázs Nimród-Mohács 64 21,3
46 Kuti Szilárd Nimród-Mohács 64 21,3
47 Pózna László Nap Párducai 63 21,0
48 Nagy József független 59 19,7
49 Lázits Dusán Megyer Követői 52 17,3
50 Wiedermann Gergely Csodaszarvas 50 16,7
51 Fejes Anita Nap Párducai 47 15,7
52 Micsinai Tünde független 47 15,7
53 Szécsi Emőke Csodaszarvas 44 14,7
54 Tajthy Sándor Nagykunsági Farkasok 40 13,3
55 Bányai Ferenc Megyer Törzs Déli Gyepűvédői LHE 34 11,3

 

Köszönjük mindenkinek a részvételt!



Webmester